Tri-athleten - En klub for alle

Resultat langrute kvinder og mænd

Lang rute alle

Fornavn
Efternavn
Klub
Distance
Køn
Løb
T1 Cykling T2
Løb
Sluttid
1
Ole
Larsen
NYRR
Lang
M
00:25:40.65
00:49:54.30
00:12:21.20
01:27:56.15
2
Andreas
Borch
Tri4
Lang
M
01:25:33.85
00:19:22.60
01:44:56.45
01:44:56.45
3
Morten
Rasmussen
Tri4
Lang
M
00:29:37.20
00:57:16.80
00:20:23.70
01:47:17.70
4
Andreas
Schaarup
Fitness dk/Tri365.dk
Lang
M
00:29:32.75
00:57:24.85
00:20:49.20
01:47:46.80
5
Niels
Brandt-Jørgensen
CEP
Lang
M
00:28:46.45
01:00:02.75
00:19:52.70
01:48:41.90
6
Thomas
Ringsted
K-SWISS
Lang
M
00:30:09.20
00:56:59.20
00:21:43.45
01:48:51.85
7
Thomas Nørgaard
Laursen
Danske Bank
Lang
M
00:35:53.15
01:28:19.55
02:04:12.70
01:51:18.70
8
Martin Rye
Ustrup
Ulshøj Tri
Lang
M
01:29:20.30
00:21:58.40
01:51:18.70
01:51:18.70
9
Peter
Weiss
KTK 86
Lang
M
00:30:14.60
00:59:22.00
00:21:58.00
01:51:34.60
10
Allan
Jakobsen
TRI4
Lang
M
00:31:31.20
00:58:38.30
00:21:36.00
01:51:45.50
11
Morten
Richardt
TRI4
Lang
M
00:30:54.70
00:59:35.60
00:21:24.95
01:51:55.25
12
Christian
Ravn
Privat
Lang
M
00:31:41.15
00:58:48.55
00:23:47.10
01:54:16.80
13
Claus
Svane Bjerregaard
Tri-athleten/Thrane & Thrane
Lang
M
00:32:13.15
01:01:43.00
00:22:31.85
01:56:28.00
14
Erik
Hansen
Kvik tri team
Lang
M
00:33:17.45
01:01:01.35
00:23:21.70
01:57:40.50
15
Lars
Hornbeck
Kvik tri team
Lang
M
00:33:15.65
01:01:25.15
00:24:06.90
01:58:47.70
16
Morten
Thomassen
TRI4
Lang
M
00:31:58.80
01:03:37.05
00:23:41.65
01:59:17.50
17
Martin
Frederiksen
Kvik Tri Team
Lang
M
00:32:57.50
01:03:57.05
00:22:42.85
01:59:37.40
18
Nickolai
Thoms
Langgarverne
Lang
M
00:31:55.50
01:06:47.95
00:22:39.60
02:01:23.05
19
Anders
Glümer
Nouto Livorno
Lang
M
00:33:39.50
01:04:18.70
00:24:07.30
02:02:05.50
20
Søren
Bregnhøj-Gelvad
privat
Lang
M
00:34:12.70
01:05:40.35
00:23:29.50
02:03:22.55
21
Simon
Lindal
Privat
Lang
M
00:34:16.30
01:05:16.95
00:24:00.15
02:03:33.40
22
Rasmus
Fitzner
Kvik tri team
Lang
M
00:32:29.05
01:01:32.90
00:30:19.90
02:04:21.85
23
Christian
Uberg
Cykling Fyn
Lang
M
01:42:34.35
00:24:05.75
02:06:40.10
02:06:40.10
24
Tommas
Jensen
Kvik Tri Team
Lang
M
00:35:42.30
01:05:02.65
00:25:59.05
02:06:44.00
25
Nicolaj
Larsen
Lang
M
00:34:28.05
01:07:25.25
00:25:42.75
02:07:36.05
26
Thomas
Bagge
privat
Lang
M
00:35:26.90
01:08:02.15
00:24:13.35
02:07:42.40
27
Mads
Rasmussen
privat
Lang
M
00:35:48.95
01:06:56.35
00:26:10.50
02:08:55.80
28
Emmanuel
Widmer
Langgarverne
Lang
M
00:35:31.85
01:33:34.20
02:09:06.05
02:09:06.05
29
Peter
Nørgaard
Skovshoved Triathlon Klub
Lang
M
00:34:12.55
01:10:23.40
00:24:36.20
02:09:12.15
30
Lillian
Sindahl Glümer
Privat
Lang
K
00:35:14.60
01:11:20.00
00:24:02.20
02:10:36.80
31
Rasmus
Jønsson
privat
Lang
M
00:35:43.35
01:09:37.25
00:26:02.40
02:11:23.00
32
Bo
Jensen
Lang
M
00:35:26.00
01:13:46.50
00:25:31.30
02:14:43.80
33
Frederik
Stampe
phd
Lang
M
00:36:03.80
01:14:54.30
00:24:48.85
02:15:46.95
34
Thomas
Larsen
privat
Lang
M
00:37:42.80
01:11:23.70
00:26:54.55
02:16:01.05
35
Fredrik
Goa
Helene Holm Tri Team
Lang
M
00:38:32.30
01:12:29.65
00:26:11.15
02:17:13.10
36
Jonas Damgård
Schmidt
privat
Lang
M
00:35:59.25
01:14:32.05
00:26:49.90
02:17:21.20
37
Poul Erik
Tobiasen
Langgarverne
Lang
M
00:38:56.05
01:11:37.20
00:26:54.30
02:17:27.55
38
Lars
Jakobsen
Team Goliat
Lang
M
00:39:43.45
01:09:13.85
00:31:24.70
02:20:22.00
39
Rene
Andersen
Team Goliat
Lang
M
00:39:39.50
01:09:19.40
00:31:23.75
02:20:22.65
40
lars rex
olsen
Langgarverne
Lang
M
00:40:38.50
01:09:35.20
00:30:36.05
02:20:49.75
41
Carina
Møller
Langgarverne
Lang
K
00:38:47.60
01:15:41.40
00:26:22.90
02:20:51.90
42
William
Bontje
Kvik Tri Team
Lang
M
00:39:32.15
01:15:39.65
00:29:18.95
02:24:30.75
43
Jeanne
Enevoldsen
Kvik Tri Team
Lang
K
00:40:54.65
01:15:13.60
00:28:27.30
02:24:35.55
44
Tina
Hartley
Kvik-TRI Team
Lang
K
00:41:21.20
01:16:42.85
00:27:48.80
02:25:52.85
45
Anneline
Jørgensen
Kvik Tri Team
Lang
K
00:41:45.10
01:14:27.80
00:29:49.00
02:26:01.90
46
Allan
Jensen
Danske Bank
Lang
M
00:42:20.40
01:15:47.35
00:29:02.85
02:27:10.60
47
Sofie
Andersen
Kvik-TRI Team
Lang
K
00:39:15.05
01:20:24.50
00:27:54.00
02:27:33.55
48
Sonny
Petersen
Team Goliat
Lang
M
00:42:17.65
01:15:42.60
00:36:00.75
02:34:01.00
49
Carina Louise
Heuman
Kvik-TRI Team
Lang
K
00:52:20.15
01:23:37.05
00:39:20.50
02:55:17.70
50
Bo
Hansen
privat
Lang
M
00:52:45.70
01:30:29.95
00:36:11.70
02:59:27.35
51
Thomas
Kaspersen
Bagsværd Tri
Lang
M
02:13:15.30
02:13:15.30
52
Jesper
Lindberg
IF Langgarverne
Lang
M
53
Thomas
Nielsen
KTK86
Lang
M
54
Simon
Lindal
Team lindal
Lang
M
55
Lars Bo
Vilhelmsen
Roskiflde Tri
Lang
M